Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rebecca Lacey
Rebecca Lacey info
Born: 20 April, 1969
Birth Name: Rebecca Jane Lacey
Height: 1.50 (4' 11")
Known for: Tightrope to Terror , The Hangover (short) , Arthur's Dyke , Carry on Columbus , White Cobra Express and more.
Watch movies with Rebecca Lacey online
Movie Year
Chalet Girl Chalet Girl 2011
Where Rebecca Lacey born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rebecca Lacey was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rebecca Lacey was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rebecca Lacey filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rebecca Lacey acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
White Cobra Express - Actress 1991
Tightrope to Terror - Susan 1983
The Hangover (short) - Actress (voice) 1991
Carry on Columbus - Chiquita 1992
Arthur's Dyke - Phillipa 2001
The Romanovs: An Imperial Family - Housemaid Anna Demidova 2000
Vacant Possession (short) - Madeline 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Carmen Electra photo Carmen Electra
April 20, 1972
Sharonville, Ohio, USA
John Patrick Amedori photo John Patrick Amedori
April 20, 1987
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Veronica Cartwright photo Veronica Cartwright
April 20, 1949
Bristol, England, UK
Jessica Lange photo Jessica Lange
April 20, 1949
Cloquet, Minnesota, USA
Ryan O'Neal photo Ryan O'Neal
April 20, 1941
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page