Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rebecca Lina
Advertisement
Rebecca Lina info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Also Known As: Rebecca Lina, Rebecca Winkelvos
Known for: Mikrofan , Kleinruppin forever , In Between a Kiss (short) , Asudem and more.
Where Rebecca Lina born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rebecca Lina was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rebecca Lina was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rebecca Lina filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rebecca Lina acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
In Between a Kiss (short) - Cris 2009
Kleinruppin forever - Kubanerin (as Rebecca Winkelvos) 2004
Asudem - Cook 2006
Mikrofan - Julia 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Humphrey Bogart photo Humphrey Bogart
January 1, 1970
New York City, New York, U
Mamie Gummer photo Mamie Gummer
January 1, 1970
August 1983
Viva Bianca photo Viva Bianca
January 1, 1970
83
Brandon T. Jackson photo Brandon T. Jackson
January 1, 1970
March 1984
Catherine McCormack photo Catherine McCormack
January 1, 1972
Alton, Hampshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page