jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Reginald Huc
Advertisement
Reginald Huc info
Born: 23 April, 1981
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Reginald Huc, Regi Huc
Known for: A Beautiful Mind... of a Gladiator (short) , The Men Who Stare at Goats and more.
Where Reginald Huc born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Reginald Huc was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Reginald Huc was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Reginald Huc filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Reginald Huc acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Beautiful Mind... of a Gladiator (short) - Janitor, Executive Producer $100K 2004
The Men Who Stare at Goats - Krom - 3rd Security Man (as Regi Huc) 2009 $12.7M $32.4M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kal Penn
April 23, 1977
Montclair, New Jersey, USA
Melina Kanakaredes photo Melina Kanakaredes
April 23, 1967
Akron, Ohio, USA
Dev Patel photo Dev Patel
April 23, 1990
Harrow, London, England, UK
Aaron Hill photo Aaron Hill
April 23, 1983
Santa Clara, California, USA
John Cena photo John Cena
April 23, 1977
West Newbury, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page