Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rei Dan
Advertisement
Rei Dan info
Born: 4 August, 1971
Birth Name: Mayumi Yamazaki
Awards: 3 wins & 2 nominations
Known for: Snow Prince , Pandemic , Free and Easy 18 , Love and Honor , Kabei: Our Mother and more.
Where Rei Dan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rei Dan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rei Dan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rei Dan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rei Dan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Love and Honor - Kayo Mimura 2006 $5.23K $58.4K
Free and Easy 18 - Actress 2007
Kabei: Our Mother - Actress 2008 $3.07K $13.6K
Pandemic - Eiko Kobayashi 2009
Snow Prince - Actress 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Billy Bob Thornton photo Billy Bob Thornton
August 4, 1955
Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA
Will Stewart photo Will Stewart
August 4, 1971
Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Dylan Sprouse photo Dylan Sprouse
August 4, 1992
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Abigail Spencer photo Abigail Spencer
August 4, 1981
Gulf Breeze, Florida, USA
Greta Gerwig photo Greta Gerwig
August 4, 1983
Sacramento, California, USA
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page