jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Richard Reid
Richard Reid
Advertisement
Richard Reid info
Born: 29 September, 1984
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Richard A. Reid, Rich Reid
Known for: One Last Sunset , Flutter , People of Importance (short) , Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone , The Hangover and more.
Watch movies with Richard Reid online
Where Richard Reid born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Richard Reid was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Richard Reid was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Richard Reid filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Richard Reid acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone - Gryffindor Prefect (uncredited) $125M 2001 $90.3M $318M
The Hangover - Vegas High Roller (uncredited) $35M 2009 $45M $277M
One Last Sunset - Actor $150K 2010
People of Importance (short) - Danny the Director 2010
Flutter - Winston 2010
Love, Wedding, Marriage - Ian 2010
What's Your Name 41? - Leo (uncredited) 2005
Be Me (short) - Actor 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Cindy Morgan photo Cindy Morgan
September 29, 1954
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Natasha Gregson Wagner photo Natasha Gregson Wagner
September 29, 1970
Los Angeles, California, USA
Emily Lloyd photo Emily Lloyd
September 29, 1970
London, England, UK
Roger Bart photo Roger Bart
September 29, 1962
Norwalk, Connecticut, USA
Mackenzie Crook photo Mackenzie Crook
September 29, 1971
Maidstone, Kent, England, UK
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page