Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Richy Müller
Richy Müller info
Born: 26 September, 1955
Birth Name: Hans-Jürgen Müller
Also Known As: Richy Mьller, Hans-Jьrgen Mьller
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Sei zдrtlich, Pinguin , Sexy Sadie , Father's Day , xXx , The State I Am In and more.
Where Richy Müller born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Richy Müller was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Richy Müller was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Richy Müller filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Richy Müller acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
xXx - Milan Sova $70M 2002 $44.5M $141M
The State I Am In - Hans $3M 2000
Sei zдrtlich, Pinguin - Actor 1982
Sexy Sadie - Blinder Mechaniker/Blind Mechanic 1996
Father's Day - Johannes 1996
Jetzt und alles - Marcel Tiss, Soundtrack (performer: "There is no Reason") 1981
Das Superweib - Papai 1996
Kamikaze 89 - Neffe 1982
Tod im Paradies - Gregor 1996
Einer meiner дltesten Freunde - Michael 1994
Der Mann auf der Mauer - Helmut 1982
The Wonderbeats: Kings of Beat - Actor 1991
Three Shake-a-Leg Steps to Heaven - Yuri Komorowsky 1993
The Voice - Willi 1988
Rosamunde - Bruno 1990
Die Denunziantin - Walter Bethke 1993
Der Sohn des Bullen - Oliver 1984
Wer spinnt denn da, Herr Doktor? - Page 1982
Das Wunschkind - Hannes 1995
Das Arche Noah Prinzip - Billy Hayes 1984
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Talulah Riley photo Talulah Riley
September 26, 1985
Hertfordshire, England, UK
Daniel Buran photo Daniel Buran
September 26, 1974
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Christina Milian photo Christina Milian
September 26, 1981
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Olivia Newton-John photo Olivia Newton-John
September 26, 1948
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Yaniv Schulman photo Yaniv Schulman
September 26, 1984
New York ci
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page