Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Risa Goto
Advertisement
Risa Goto info
Born: 18 June, 1983
Also Known As: Risa Goto, Lisa Goto
Known for: Garasu no nф , Inagawa Junji no shinjitsu no horror (video) , Love Ghost , Fuzoroi na himitsu , Hakata Movie: Chinchiromai and more.
Where Risa Goto born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Risa Goto was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Risa Goto was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Risa Goto filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Risa Goto acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Inagawa Junji no shinjitsu no horror (video) - Actress 2003
Fuzoroi na himitsu - Actress (as Lisa Goto) 2007
Hakata Movie: Chinchiromai - Junko Kaibara 2000
Garasu no nф - Yumi Iida 2000
Love Ghost - Fukada Midori 2001
Color of Pain - Actress 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kim Dickens photo Kim Dickens
June 18, 1965
Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Max Records photo Max Records
June 18, 1997
Portland, Oregon, USA
Carol Kane photo Carol Kane
June 18, 1952
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Ralph Brown photo Ralph Brown
June 18, 1957
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Jamel Debbouze photo Jamel Debbouze
June 18, 1975
Paris, France
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page