demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Risa Hayamizu
Advertisement
Risa Hayamizu info
Born: 28 February, 1975
Also Known As: Risa Hayamizu, Lisa Hayamizu, Risa Hayami, Risa Hayami in English credits
Where Risa Hayamizu born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Risa Hayamizu was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Risa Hayamizu was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rae Dawn Chong photo Rae Dawn Chong
February 28, 1961
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Rory Cochrane photo Rory Cochrane
February 28, 1972
Syracuse, New York, USA
Sarah Bolger photo Sarah Bolger
February 28, 1991
Dublin, Ireland
Geoffrey Arend photo Geoffrey Arend
February 28, 1978
Manhattan, New York, USA
Ali Larter photo Ali Larter
February 28, 1976
Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page