pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Robert Guillaume
Robert Guillaume
Advertisement
Robert Guillaume info
Born: 30 November, 1927
Birth Name: Robert Peter Williams
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Robert Guillaume, Bob Guillaume
Spouse: Donna Brown Guillaume ( 1986 – present) 1 child
Marlene Williams ( 1955 – 21 December 1984) (divorced) 2 children
Awards: Nominated for 3 Golden Globes. Another 5 wins & 12 nominations
Known for: The Lion King , Columbus Circle , Satin , Spy Hard , Big Fish and more.
Watch movies with Robert Guillaume online
Where Robert Guillaume born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Robert Guillaume was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Robert Guillaume was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Robert Guillaume filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Robert Guillaume acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Lion King - Rafiki (voice) $79.3M 1994 $1.83M $328M
Big Fish - Dr. Bennett - Senior $70M 2003 $207K $66.3M
Spy Hard - Agent Steve Bishop $18M 1996 $98.2K $26.9M
Columbus Circle - Howard Miles $10M 2010
Satin - Doc $1.5M 2010
The Secrets of Jonathan Sperry - Mr. Barnes $1M 2008 $258K $1.36M
The Lion King 1Ѕ (video) - Rafiki (voice) 2004
Seems Like Old Times - Fred 1980
The Adventures of Tom Thumb & Thumbelina (video) - Ben (voice) 2002
The Meteor Man - Ted Reed, Jeff's Father 1993 $8.02M
The Land Before Time VIII: The Big Freeze (video) - Mr. Thicknose (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "The Lesson") 2001
Wanted: Dead or Alive - Philmore Walker 1986 $7.55M
Lean on Me - Dr. Frank Napier 1989 $31.9M
The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride (video) - Rafiki (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "Upendi") 1998
They Still Call Me Bruce - V.A. Officer Johnson 1987
Death Warrant - Hawkins 1990 $16.9M
The Easter Story Keepers (video) - Actor (singing voice) 1998
Prince Jack - Martin Luther King 1985
13th Child - Riley 2002
Super Fly T.N.T. - Jordan Gaines 1973
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mandy Patinkin photo Mandy Patinkin
November 30, 1952
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jessalyn Gilsig photo Jessalyn Gilsig
November 30, 1971
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Amy Ryan photo Amy Ryan
November 30, 1969
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Elisha Cuthbert photo Elisha Cuthbert
November 30, 1982
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Kaley Cuoco photo Kaley Cuoco
November 30, 1985
Camarillo, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page