Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Robert Stadlober
Advertisement
Robert Stadlober info
Born: 3 August, 1982
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Also Known As: Robert Stadlober, Kottan's Kapelle, Robert Stadlhober, Robert Stadtlober
Awards: 5 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Enemy at the Gates , Noch fьnf Stunden (short) , Egoshooter , Love Me Forever , 180° and more.
Watch movies with Robert Stadlober online
Where Robert Stadlober born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Robert Stadlober was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Robert Stadlober was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Robert Stadlober filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Robert Stadlober acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Enemy at the Gates - Spotter $70M 2001 $13.8M $51.4M
Love Me Forever - Billy Smith $5M 2008
Noch fьnf Stunden (short) - Kocke, Composer 2002
Egoshooter - Thanks 2004
180° - Benni 2001
Klaustrophobie (short) - Klaus 2002
Tender Parasites - Jakob 2009
Crazy - Benjamin Lebert, Soundtrack (writer: "Wild Girls") 2000
Sophiiiie! - Toby 2002
Unter Strom - Cheesie 2009
Kai Rabe gegen die Vatikankiller - Junge 1 1998
Play It Loud! - Vince 2003
Wie man leben soll - Actor 2010
Heidi - Student 2001
The Danube - Bruno 2003
Jew Suss: Rise and Fall - Lutz 2010
Felix Ende - Felix Ende 2004
Blackberry - Andre 2002
Sun Alley - Wuschel 1999
Engel & Joe - Engel 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Isaiah Washington photo Isaiah Washington
August 3, 1963
Houston, Texas, USA
Lambert Wilson photo Lambert Wilson
August 3, 1958
Neuilly-sur-Seine, France
John C. McGinley photo John C. McGinley
August 3, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Martin Sheen photo Martin Sheen
August 3, 1940
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Mathieu Kassovitz photo Mathieu Kassovitz
August 3, 1967
Paris, France
Latest Movies
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page