pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Roger Craig Smith
Advertisement
Roger Craig Smith info
Born: 11 August, 1975
Also Known As: Roger Craig Smith, Roger C. Smith
Known for: Biohazard: Degeneration , Gekijф, Patlabor: The Movie , The Ringmaster , Assassin's Creed: Ascendance (short) and more.
Watch movies with Roger Craig Smith online
Movie Year
Planes Planes 2013
Where Roger Craig Smith born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Roger Craig Smith was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Roger Craig Smith was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Roger Craig Smith filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Roger Craig Smith acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Biohazard: Degeneration - Curtis Miller (voice) 2008
Gekijф-ban Naruto: Daigekitotsu! Maboroshi no chitei iseki dattebayo! - Temujin (voice: English version) 2005
Assassin's Creed: Ascendance (short) - Ezio Auditore 2010
The Ringmaster - Mime 1996
Patlabor: The Movie - Keiichi Gotoh (voice: English version) (as Roger C. Smith) 1989
Gekijф-ban Naruto: Daikфfun! Mikazukijima no animaru panikku dattebayo! - Additional Voices (voice: English version) (as Roger C. Smith) 2006
Disney Princess Enchanted Tales: Follow Your Dreams (video) - Prince Phillip (voice) 2007
Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure - Bolt/Stone (voice) 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Embeth Davidtz photo Embeth Davidtz
August 11, 1965
Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Alyson Stoner photo Alyson Stoner
August 11, 1993
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Ashley Jensen photo Ashley Jensen
August 11, 1969
Annan, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland, UK
Anna Gunn photo Anna Gunn
August 11, 1968
Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA
Ian McDiarmid photo Ian McDiarmid
August 11, 1944
Carnoustie, Tayside, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page