Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rolando Paolone
Advertisement
Rolando Paolone info
Born: 28 September, 1982
Nickname: Roli
Known for: Super Mondo Trasho 3: Unleashed! (video) , Killer Top Models (short) and more.
Where Rolando Paolone born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rolando Paolone was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rolando Paolone was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Rolando Paolone filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Rolando Paolone acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Killer Top Models (short) - Massi, Assistant Director 2004
Super Mondo Trasho 3: Unleashed! (video) - Zombie Vladimir 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dita Von Teese photo Dita Von Teese
September 28, 1972
Rochester, Michigan, USA
Kirsten Prout photo Kirsten Prout
September 28, 1990
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Mira Sorvino photo Mira Sorvino
September 28, 1967
Tenafly, New Jersey, USA
Brigitte Bardot photo Brigitte Bardot
September 28, 1934
Paris, France
Hilary Duff photo Hilary Duff
September 28, 1987
Houston, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page