demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Rosemary Leonard
Advertisement
Rosemary Leonard info
Born: 22 July, 1956
Birth Name: Rosemary Anne Leonard
Also Known As: Dr Rosemary Leonard, Dr. Rosemary Leonard, Rosemary Leonard
Where Rosemary Leonard born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Rosemary Leonard was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Rosemary Leonard was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
A.J. Cook photo A.J. Cook
July 22, 1978
Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Sharni Vinson photo Sharni Vinson
July 22, 1983
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
John Leguizamo photo John Leguizamo
July 22, 1964
Bogotб, Colombia
Willem Dafoe photo Willem Dafoe
July 22, 1955
Appleton, Wisconsin, USA
Rhys Ifans photo Rhys Ifans
July 22, 1968
Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, Wales, UK
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page