pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ryan Allen
Advertisement
Ryan Allen info
Born: 5 May, 1972
Birth Name: Ryan Elizabeth Allen
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Known for: Varsity Blues , Flirting with Disaster , The Ice Storm and more.
Where Ryan Allen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ryan Allen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ryan Allen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ryan Allen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ryan Allen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Ice Storm - Production Secretary $18M 1997 $75.2K $7.84M
Varsity Blues - Teen babe #2 $16M 1999 $17.5M $52.9M
Flirting with Disaster - Office Production Assistant (New York/Los Angeles/San Diego) $7M 1996 $14.9M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danielle Fishel photo Danielle Fishel
May 5, 1981
Mesa, Arizona, USA
Bobby Coleman photo Bobby Coleman
May 5, 1997
Pasadena, California, USA
Henry Cavill photo Henry Cavill
May 5, 1983
Jersey, Channel Islands
Clark Duke photo Clark Duke
May 5, 1985
USA
Vincent Kartheiser photo Vincent Kartheiser
May 5, 1979
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Latest Movies
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page