demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ryan Carnes
Ryan Carnes
Advertisement
Ryan Carnes info
Born: 6 December, 1982
Birth Name: Ryan Gregg Carnes
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Known for: Surf School , Anderson's Cross , Leaving Barstow , Letters from Iwo Jima , Trailer Park of Terror and more.
Where Ryan Carnes born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ryan Carnes was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ryan Carnes was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ryan Carnes filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ryan Carnes acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Letters from Iwo Jima - Marine at Clearing $19M 2006 $123K $13.8M
Surf School - Tyler $5M 2006
Trailer Park of Terror - Alex $3.25M 2008
Leaving Barstow - Cody $500K 2008
Anderson's Cross - David $300K 2010
Eating Out - Marc Everhard $50K 2004
The Sno Cone Stand Inc - Sonny 2008
Suicide Dolls - Tyler 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ulrich Thomsen photo Ulrich Thomsen
December 6, 1963
Odense, Denmark
Janine Turner photo Janine Turner
December 6, 1962
Lincoln, Nebraska, USA
Torri Higginson photo Torri Higginson
December 6, 1969
Burlington, Ontario, Canada
Tom Hulce photo Tom Hulce
December 6, 1953
Whitewater, Wisconsin, USA
Patrick Bauchau photo Patrick Bauchau
December 6, 1938
Brussels, Belgium
Latest Movies
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page