demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ryan Carr
Advertisement
Ryan Carr info
Born: 16 May, 1986
Nickname: Bumper
Known for: Swipe and more.
Where Ryan Carr born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ryan Carr was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ryan Carr was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ryan Carr filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ryan Carr acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Swipe - Assasin, Writer 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Melanie Lynskey photo Melanie Lynskey
May 16, 1977
New Plymouth, New Zealand
Megan Fox photo Megan Fox
May 16, 1986
Rockwood, Tennessee, USA
Tori Spelling photo Tori Spelling
May 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Debra Winger photo Debra Winger
May 16, 1955
Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA
Danny Trejo photo Danny Trejo
May 16, 1944
Echo Park, Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page