jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sage Parker
Sage Parker info
Born: 4 August, 1955
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Sage Parker, Sage N. Parker
Spouse: Perry Lang (15 June 1996 – present) 2 children
Perry Lang ( 1996 – present) 2 children
Known for: Trapper County War , RoboCop , The Dirt Bike Kid , Keaton's Cop , The Legend of Billie Jean and more.
Where Sage Parker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sage Parker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sage Parker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sage Parker filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sage Parker acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
RoboCop - Tyler $13M 1987 $53.4M
The Legend of Billie Jean - TV Reporter 1985
The Dirt Bike Kid - Miss Clavell 1985
Keaton's Cop - Dr. Thomas (as Sage N. Parker) 1988
Trapper County War - Dolly 1989
Songwriter - Pattie McLeish 1984
Hughes and Harlow: Angels in Hell - Flapper 1978
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Adhir Kalyan photo Adhir Kalyan
August 4, 1983
Durban, South Africa
Greta Gerwig photo Greta Gerwig
August 4, 1983
Sacramento, California, USA
Abigail Spencer photo Abigail Spencer
August 4, 1981
Gulf Breeze, Florida, USA
Lauren Tom photo Lauren Tom
August 4, 1961
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Will Stewart photo Will Stewart
August 4, 1971
Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page