pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sarah Swanberg
Advertisement
Sarah Swanberg info
Born: 30 June, 1994
Birth Name: Sarah Elizabeth Swanberg
Known for: DarkPlace (video) , ShadowBox , Imagination (short) , Tir Nan Og (short) , The Last Leaf (short) and more.
Where Sarah Swanberg born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sarah Swanberg was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sarah Swanberg was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sarah Swanberg filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sarah Swanberg acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
DarkPlace (video) - Young Ginny May $2M 2007
ShadowBox - Young Ginny May $2M 2005
Imagination (short) - The Doll $25K 2002
Tir Nan Og (short) - Allison $17K 2003
The Last Leaf (short) - Young Susie 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brian Bloom photo Brian Bloom
June 30, 1970
Long Island, New York, USA
Rick Gonzalez photo Rick Gonzalez
June 30, 1979
New York City, New York, USA
Lizzy Caplan photo Lizzy Caplan
June 30, 1982
Los Angeles, California, USA
Deirdre Lovejoy photo Deirdre Lovejoy
June 30, 1962
Abilene, Texas, USA
Vincent D'Onofrio photo Vincent D'Onofrio
June 30, 1959
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page