trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Selene Luna
Selene Luna info
Born: 19 September, 1971
Nickname: Bobby Pinz
Also Known As: Selene Luna, Bobby Pinz
Known for: Magicians , My Bloody Valentine , The Big One (short) , Shadow Hours , Firecracker and more.
Where Selene Luna born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Selene Luna was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Selene Luna was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Selene Luna filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Selene Luna acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
My Bloody Valentine - Selene $15M 2009 $21.2M $51.5M
Magicians - Party Goer $10M 2000
Firecracker - Harriet $2M 2005
The Big One (short) - Selene $70K 2005
Shadow Hours - Performance Artist 2000 $14.4K $37.2K
The Fluffer - Party Dancer (uncredited), Production Coordinator (Mexico) 2001 $31.9K $563K
Demonic Toys: Personal Demons - Lillith 2010
Behind the True Biography: Bjork (video) - Actress 2002
Fat Girls - Little Woman 2006 $2.16K $10.8K
Can I Be Your Bratwurst, Please? (short) - Cannibal 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Columbus Short photo Columbus Short
September 19, 1982
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Danielle Panabaker photo Danielle Panabaker
September 19, 1987
Georgia, USA
Kim Richards photo Kim Richards
September 19, 1964
Mineola, New York, USA
Katrina Bowden photo Katrina Bowden
September 19, 1988
Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA
Jeremy Irons photo Jeremy Irons
September 19, 1948
Cowes, Isle of Wight, England, UK
Latest Movies
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page