jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sendhil Ramamurthy
Sendhil Ramamurthy
Advertisement
Sendhil Ramamurthy info
Born: 17 May, 1974
Birth Name: Sendhil Amithab Ramamurthy
Spouse: Olga Sosnovska ( 1999 – present) 1 child
Known for: Death, Deceit & Destiny Aboard the Orient Express , It's a Wonderful Afterlife , Shor , Love and Debate , Little India (short) and more.
Watch movies with Sendhil Ramamurthy online
Movie Year
The Lifeguard The Lifeguard 2014
Where Sendhil Ramamurthy born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sendhil Ramamurthy was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sendhil Ramamurthy was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sendhil Ramamurthy filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sendhil Ramamurthy acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
It's a Wonderful Afterlife - D S Murthy $10M 2010
Little India (short) - Naveen $16K 2001
Shor - Abhay 2010
Death, Deceit & Destiny Aboard the Orient Express - Nikki 2001
Love and Debate - Saajan 2006
Blind Dating - Arvind 2006 $61.9K $87.4K
The Slammin' Salmon - Marlon Spencer 2009 $26.2K $41.6K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bob Saget photo Bob Saget
May 17, 1956
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Sasha Alexander photo Sasha Alexander
May 17, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tahj Mowry photo Tahj Mowry
May 17, 1986
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Paige Turco photo Paige Turco
May 17, 1965
Springfield, Massachusetts, USA
Nikki Reed photo Nikki Reed
May 17, 1988
West Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page