Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sergei Grekov
Advertisement
Sergei Grekov info
Born: 11 June, 1958
Also Known As: Sergei Grekov, S. Grekov
Known for: Yulenka , Nochevala tuchka zolotaya... , Nizhniaya Kaledonia , Ubiystvo na Zhdanovskoy , Close Enemy and more.
Where Sergei Grekov born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sergei Grekov was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sergei Grekov was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sergei Grekov filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sergei Grekov acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Yulenka - Zakhar $5M 2009
Nochevala tuchka zolotaya... - Actor (as S. Grekov) 1989
Ubiystvo na Zhdanovskoy - Actor (as S. Grekov) 1992
Nizhniaya Kaledonia - Actor 2008
Close Enemy - Zakhar 2010
Nesluzhebnoe zadanie - Actor 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joshua Jackson photo Joshua Jackson
June 11, 1978
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Ivana Baquero photo Ivana Baquero
June 11, 1994
Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Clare Carey photo Clare Carey
June 11, 1967
Rhodesia
Hugh Laurie photo Hugh Laurie
June 11, 1959
Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Adrienne Barbeau photo Adrienne Barbeau
June 11, 1945
Sacramento, California, USA
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page