Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Shannon Lee
Shannon Lee
Advertisement
Shannon Lee info
Born: 19 April, 1969
Birth Name: Shannon Emery Lee
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Shannon Lee, Shannon Lee Keasler, Shannon Keasler
Spouse: Ian Keasler ( August 1994 – present) 1 child
Known for: High Voltage , Blade , She Me and Her , Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story , Cage II and more.
Where Shannon Lee born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Shannon Lee was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Shannon Lee was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Shannon Lee filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Shannon Lee acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Blade - Resident $45M 1998 $17.1M $70M
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story - Party Singer, Soundtrack (performer: "California Dreamin'") $14M 1993 $35.1M
Cage II - Mi Lo 1994
High Voltage - Jane Logan, Stand-in 1997
She Me and Her - Paula Jamison 2002
Gwan geun see dam - Mandy 1998
Lessons for an Assassin - Fiona Leclaire 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ashley Judd photo Ashley Judd
April 19, 1968
Granada Hills, California, USA
Catalina Sandino Moreno photo Catalina Sandino Moreno
April 19, 1981
Bogota, Colombia
James Franco photo James Franco
April 19, 1978
Palo Alto, California, USA
Tim Curry photo Tim Curry
April 19, 1946
Grappenhall, Cheshire, England, UK
Kate Hudson photo Kate Hudson
April 19, 1979
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page