Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sheila Copps
Advertisement
Sheila Copps info
Born: 27 November, 1952
Birth Name: Sheila Maureen Copps
Awards: 1 win
Where Sheila Copps born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sheila Copps was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sheila Copps was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jaleel White photo Jaleel White
November 27, 1976
Pasadena, California, USA
Alison Pill photo Alison Pill
November 27, 1985
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Jessica Grace Smith
November 27, 1988
Dannevirke, New Zeala
William Fichtner photo William Fichtner
November 27, 1956
Mitchell Field Air Force Base, East Meadow, Long Island, New York, USA
Fisher Stevens photo Fisher Stevens
November 27, 1963
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page