trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Shelby Hoffman
Advertisement
Shelby Hoffman info
Born: 2 August, 2002
Birth Name: Shelby Ann Hoffman
Height: 0.61 (2')
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events and more.
Watch movies with Shelby Hoffman online
Where Shelby Hoffman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Shelby Hoffman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Shelby Hoffman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Shelby Hoffman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Shelby Hoffman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events - Sunny $140M 2004 $30.1M $119M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Peter O'Toole photo Peter O'Toole
August 2, 1932
Connemara, County Galway, Ireland
Jacinda Barrett photo Jacinda Barrett
August 2, 1972
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Joanna Cassidy photo Joanna Cassidy
August 2, 1945
Haddonfield, New Jersey, USA
Sara Foster photo Sara Foster
August 2, 1981
USA
Nadia Bjorlin photo Nadia Bjorlin
August 2, 1980
Newport, Rhode Island, USA
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page