Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Shirly Brener
Shirly Brener
Advertisement
Shirly Brener info
Born: 24 September, 1974
Also Known As: Shirly Brener, Shirley Brenner
Known for: Employee of the Month , Righteous Kill , The Death and Life of Bobby Z , Mercenary (video) , You Don't Mess with the Zohan and more.
Watch movies with Shirly Brener online
Where Shirly Brener born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Shirly Brener was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Shirly Brener was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Shirly Brener filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Shirly Brener acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
You Don't Mess with the Zohan - ADR Loop Artist $90M 2008 $38.5M $100M
Righteous Kill - Natalya $60M 2008 $16.3M $40.1M
The Death and Life of Bobby Z - Summer the Surfer Girl $22M 2007
Mercenary (video) - TV Reporter (as Shirley Brenner) $15M 2006
Employee of the Month - Attractive Woman (Eyeglasses) $12M 2006 $11.4M $28.4M
War, Inc. - Hauser's Wife $10M 2008 $45.7K $579K
Blonde Ambition - Laura $10M 2007 $1.77K $5.56K
Shadow of Fear - Janey Sawgrass $5M 2004
The Grey Zone - Inmate $5M 2001 $24.5K $507K
Blind Horizon - Darious Thorestensen $5M 2003
Holly - ADR Voice $3M 2006 $12.4K $95.4K
Children of Wax - Greta $3M 2005
Kavod (Honor) - Miri $2M 2010
Movin' In - Sharon $1.5M 2010
Connecting Dots - Tracy $500K 2003
Shoot (short) - Executive Producer $15K 2006
Tail Sting - Shannon 2001
Autodoc - Veronica Siren 2009
Chatunat Hashanah (short) - Ex-Wife Natasha 1998
Four Men Entered the Grove (short) - Karen 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tanit Phoenix photo Tanit Phoenix
September 24, 1980
Durban, Natal, South Africa
Stephanie McMahon
September 24, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Nia Vardalos photo Nia Vardalos
September 24, 1962
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Kevin Sorbo photo Kevin Sorbo
September 24, 1958
Mound, Minnesota, USA
Megan Ward photo Megan Ward
September 24, 1969
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page