trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sidonie von Krosigk
Advertisement
Sidonie von Krosigk info
Born: 21 October, 1989
Birth Name: Sidonie Katja von Krosigk
Known for: Bibi Blocksberg und das Geheimnis der blauen Eulen , Heidi , Bibi Blocksberg and more.
Where Sidonie von Krosigk born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sidonie von Krosigk was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sidonie von Krosigk was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sidonie von Krosigk filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sidonie von Krosigk acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Heidi - Klara (voice) 2005
Bibi Blocksberg - Bibi Blocksberg 2002
Bibi Blocksberg und das Geheimnis der blauen Eulen - Bibi Blocksberg 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Matt Dallas photo Matt Dallas
October 21, 1982
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Melora Walters photo Melora Walters
October 21, 1959
Dhahran, Saudi Arabia
Carrie Fisher photo Carrie Fisher
October 21, 1956
Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Kim Kardashian photo Kim Kardashian
October 21, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
David Clayton Rogers photo David Clayton Rogers
October 21, 1977
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page