Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Skyler Marshall
Advertisement
Skyler Marshall info
Born: 18 October, 1985
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Skyler Marshall, Hobbes O'Ferrell
Known for: Baby , Please God Someone Normal (short) , Kalin's Prayer (short) , King of Rain , Monkeybone and more.
Where Skyler Marshall born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Skyler Marshall was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Skyler Marshall was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Skyler Marshall filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Skyler Marshall acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Monkeybone - Janitor (uncredited) $75M 2001 $2.69M $5.41M
Baby - Juvenile Hall Kid $400K 2008
Please God Someone Normal (short) - Restaurant Patron, Key Grip $35K 2009
King of Rain - Sean 2000
Kalin's Prayer (short) - Cousin Heath (as Hobbes O'Ferrell) 1999
Safe Journey (short) - Street Hustler 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Zac Efron photo Zac Efron
October 18, 1987
San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Joe Morton photo Joe Morton
October 18, 1947
New York City, New York, USA
Carly Schroeder photo Carly Schroeder
October 18, 1990
Valparaiso, Indiana, USA
Freida Pinto photo Freida Pinto
October 18, 1984
Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Vincent Spano photo Vincent Spano
October 18, 1962
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page