trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Slavko Sestak
Advertisement
Slavko Sestak info
Born: 4 July, 1929
Also Known As: Slavko Sestak, Slvko Sestak, Vjekoslav Sestak
Known for: Captain America and more.
Where Slavko Sestak born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Slavko Sestak was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Slavko Sestak was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Slavko Sestak filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Slavko Sestak acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Captain America - German Scientist (as Slvko Sestak) 1990
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alessio Boni photo Alessio Boni
July 4, 1966
Sarnico, Bergamo, Lombardy, Italy
Mike 'The Situation' Sorrentino photo Mike 'The Situation' Sorrentino
July 4, 1982
New Brighton, Staten Island, New York, USA
Becki Newton photo Becki Newton
July 4, 1978
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Stephen Rannazzisi photo Stephen Rannazzisi
July 4, 1978
Smithtown, Long Island, New York, USA
Victoria Abril
July 4, 1959
Madrid, Spain
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page