madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Spencer Callahan
Advertisement
Spencer Callahan info
Born: 18 October, 1969
Also Known As: Spencer Callahan, Spencer Chandler
Known for: The Field , Primo Basнlio , Pop Pirates and more.
Where Spencer Callahan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Spencer Callahan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Spencer Callahan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Spencer Callahan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Spencer Callahan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Field - Villager (uncredited) 1990 $1.41M
Primo Basнlio - Homem de negocios 2007
Pop Pirates - Paul (as Spencer Chandler) 1984
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jean-Claude Van Damme photo Jean-Claude Van Damme
October 18, 1960
Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Brussels, Belgium
Erin Moran
October 18, 1960
Burbank, California, USA
Freida Pinto photo Freida Pinto
October 18, 1984
Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Joe Morton photo Joe Morton
October 18, 1947
New York City, New York, USA
Carly Schroeder photo Carly Schroeder
October 18, 1990
Valparaiso, Indiana, USA
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page