jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Spencer Park
Advertisement
Spencer Park info
Born: 25 May, 1990
Birth Name: Spencer Sungbong Park
Height: 1.87 (6' 1½")
Nickname: Sungbong
Known for: Around June , Fifth Form and more.
Where Spencer Park born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Spencer Park was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Spencer Park was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Spencer Park filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Spencer Park acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Fifth Form - Eddie $275K 2009
Around June - Kid 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ray Stevenson photo Ray Stevenson
May 25, 1964
Lisburn, Northern Ireland, UK
Jamie Kennedy photo Jamie Kennedy
May 25, 1970
Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA
Frank Oz photo Frank Oz
May 25, 1944
Hereford, England, UK
Molly Sims photo Molly Sims
May 25, 1973
Murray, Kentucky, USA
Ian McKellen photo Ian McKellen
May 25, 1939
Burnley, Lancashire, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page