Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Spiral Jackson
Advertisement
Spiral Jackson info
Born: 6 June, 1986
Birth Name: Kenneth Lee Jackson Jr.
Height: 1.87 (6' 1½")
Nickname: Jack / K. L. / Kenny / Cyborg
Also Known As: Spiral Jackson, The Spiral, Kenneth 'The Spiral' Jackson
Known for: Thrillseekers: The Indosheen , Why Am I Doing This? , Love and Mary , Leaf , The Tap (short) and more.
Where Spiral Jackson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Spiral Jackson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Spiral Jackson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Spiral Jackson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Spiral Jackson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Thrillseekers: The Indosheen - Neo-Kahn $3M 2010
Love and Mary - Party dancer (uncredited) $500K 2007
Why Am I Doing This? - The Young Man in the Audience $500K 2009
The Tap (short) - Drugee (uncredited) $40K 2008
Leaf - Football Player 2008
Killjoy 3 (video) - Zilla 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Max Casella photo Max Casella
June 6, 1967
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Sandra Bernhard photo Sandra Bernhard
June 6, 1955
Flint, Michigan, USA
Robert Englund photo Robert Englund
June 6, 1947
Glendale, California, USA
Paul Giamatti photo Paul Giamatti
June 6, 1967
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Danny Strong photo Danny Strong
June 6, 1974
Manhattan Beach, California, USA
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page