Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stacey Swain
Advertisement
Stacey Swain info
Born: 30 November, 1958
Birth Name: Stacey Lynn Swain
Height: 1.57 (5' 2")
Nickname: Shy Girl / Stacey Q
Also Known As: Stacey Q, Stacey Swain, Stacey Q., Stacy Q
Known for: Hardbodies , The Return of the Living Dead , Cavegirl , Little Nicky , Party Monster and more.
Where Stacey Swain born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stacey Swain was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stacey Swain was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stacey Swain filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stacey Swain acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Little Nicky - Soundtrack (performer: "Two of Hearts") $80M 2000 $16.1M $39.4M
Party Monster - Soundtrack (performer: "Two of Hearts") $5M 2003 $68.7K $297K
The Return of the Living Dead - Soundtrack ("Tonight (We'll Make Love Until We Die)") $4M 1985
Cavegirl - Soundtrack (performer: "Synthicide" (uncredited), "Anonymous" (uncredited)), Brenda 1985
Hardbodies - Soundtrack (performer: "Synthecide", "Clockwork", "Big Electronic Beat") 1984
Nowhere - Soundtrack (performer: "Two of Hearts") 1997 $27.4K $27.4K
Playing the Odds (video) - Chinese Food Delivery Girl (Special Non-Sexual Appearance) (as Stacey Q) 1998
Hot Rod - Soundtrack (performer: "Two of Hearts") 2007 $5.31M $13.9M
One Man Force - Leah Jennings (as Stacey Q) 1989
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Elisha Cuthbert photo Elisha Cuthbert
November 30, 1982
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Mandy Patinkin photo Mandy Patinkin
November 30, 1952
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Kaley Cuoco photo Kaley Cuoco
November 30, 1985
Camarillo, California, USA
Ben Stiller photo Ben Stiller
November 30, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Jessalyn Gilsig photo Jessalyn Gilsig
November 30, 1971
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page