joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stefanie Japp
Stefanie Japp info
Born: 23 May, 1972
Also Known As: Stephanie Japp, Stefanie Japp
Known for: Mein Name ist Eugen , Auszeit (short) , Sennentuntschi , Grounding: The Last Days of Swissair , Die grьnen Hьgel von Wales and more.
Where Stefanie Japp born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stefanie Japp was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stefanie Japp was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stefanie Japp filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stefanie Japp acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Sennentuntschi - Writer (screenplay) 2010
Die grьnen Hьgel von Wales - Sarah Gladestry (as Stephanie Japp) 2010
Mein Name ist Eugen - Mutter Bдschteli (as Stephanie Japp) 2005
Auszeit (short) - Lea 2002
Grounding: The Last Days of Swissair - Susanne Gasser 2006
Champions - Jenny Bosshard 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kelly Monaco photo Kelly Monaco
May 23, 1976
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Linden Ashby photo Linden Ashby
May 23, 1960
Atlantic Beach, Florida, USA
Laurel Holloman photo Laurel Holloman
May 23, 1971
Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
John Ortiz photo John Ortiz
May 23, 1968
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Drew Carey photo Drew Carey
May 23, 1958
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page