demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stephanie Beacham
Advertisement
Stephanie Beacham info
Born: 28 February, 1947
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: Glamma
Spouse: John McEnery (19 May 1973 – 1978) (divorced) 2 children
Awards: Nominated for Golden Globe. Another 3 nominations
Known for: Troop Beverly Hills , Horror Planet , The Devil's Widow , Mafia Junction , Plot 7 and more.
Where Stephanie Beacham born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stephanie Beacham was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stephanie Beacham was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stephanie Beacham filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stephanie Beacham acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Troop Beverly Hills - Vicki Sprantz $18M 1989 $8.51M
Horror Planet - Kate $2M 1981
Plot 7 - Emma Osterman $600K 2007
The Devil's Widow - Janet Ainsley 1970
Mafia Junction - Joanne 1973
Wedding Bell Blues - Tanya's Mother 1996 $27K $27K
The Nightcomers - Miss Jessel 1971
-- And Now the Screaming Starts! - Catherine Fengriffen 1973
Harry and Harriet - Christine Petersen 1990
Schizo - Beth 1976
The Confessional - Vanessa Welch 1976
Love and Other Disasters - Felicity Riggs-Wentworth 2006
The Witches Hammer - Madeline 2006
Dracula A.D. 1972 - Jessica Van Helsing 1972
The Wolves of Willoughby Chase - Letitia Slighcarp 1989
Relative Values - Elizabeth 2000
The Aries Computer - Actress 1972
Unconditional Love - Harriet Fox-Smith 2002
The Games - Angela Simmonds 1970
Would I Lie to You? (video) - Amaelia 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Noureen DeWulf photo Noureen DeWulf
February 28, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Sarah Bolger photo Sarah Bolger
February 28, 1991
Dublin, Ireland
Gilbert Gottfried photo Gilbert Gottfried
February 28, 1955
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Ali Larter photo Ali Larter
February 28, 1976
Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA
Robert Sean Leonard photo Robert Sean Leonard
February 28, 1969
Westwood, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page