madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stephen Campbell Moore
Stephen Campbell Moore
Advertisement
Stephen Campbell Moore info
Born: 7 February, 1979
Birth Name: Stephen Thorpe
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Also Known As: Stephen Campbell Moore, Stephen Campbell-Moore
Known for: The History Boys , Official Selection (short) , Season of the Witch , The Children , The Bank Job and more.
Watch movies with Stephen Campbell Moore online
Where Stephen Campbell Moore born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stephen Campbell Moore was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stephen Campbell Moore was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stephen Campbell Moore filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stephen Campbell Moore acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Season of the Witch - Debelzaq $40M 2011 $10.6M $23.7M
The Bank Job - Kevin Swain $20M 2008 $5.94M $30M
Official Selection (short) - Walt $10K 2008
The History Boys - Irwin 2006 $101K $2.71M
The Children - Jonah 2008
Thorne: Sleepyhead - Jeremy Bishop 2010
Normal for Norfolk (short) - Man 2006
Burlesque Fairytales - Peter Blythe-Smith 2010
A Good Woman - Lord Darlington 2004 $97.1K $223K
Amazing Grace - James Stephen 2006 $4.05M $21.2M
Bright Young Things - Adam Fenwick-Symes 2003 $46.9K $932K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bojana Novakovic
February 7, 1981
Serbia
Rooney Mara photo Rooney Mara
February 7, 1985
Bedford, New York, USA
Tina Majorino photo Tina Majorino
February 7, 1985
Westlake, California, USA
Ellen Wong photo Ellen Wong
February 7, 1985
Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Ashton Kutcher photo Ashton Kutcher
February 7, 1978
Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
Latest Movies
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page