Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stephen Kay
Stephen Kay
Advertisement
Stephen Kay info
Born: 8 February, 1963
Also Known As: Stephen T. Kay, Stephen Kay, Stephen Thomas Kay
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Get Carter , The Haunting of Molly Hartley , Lethal Weapon 3 , Angel Eyes , Boogeyman and more.
Where Stephen Kay born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stephen Kay was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stephen Kay was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stephen Kay filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stephen Kay acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Get Carter - Man at Party (uncredited), Director $40M 2000 $6.64M $15M
Angel Eyes - Tony Pindella (as Stephen Thomas Kay) $38M 2001 $9.23M $24M
Lethal Weapon 3 - Movie Director (as Stephen T. Kay) $35M 1992 $145M
Boogeyman - Director $20M 2005 $19M $46.4M
The Haunting of Molly Hartley - Executive Producer $5M 2008 $5.42M $13.4M
The Last Time I Committed Suicide - Director (as Stephen T. Kay), Writer (writer) $4M 1997 $12.8K $12.8K
The Mod Squad - Bald Dude (as Stephen T. Kay), Writer (written by) 1999 $6.06M $13.3M
Cell 213 - Director (as Stephen T. Kay) 2010
October 22 - Singer (as Stephen T. Kay) 1998
Angel 4: Undercover - Devon (as Stephen T. Kay) 1994
Two Over Easy (short) - Director, Writer (writer) 1994
The Zero Boys - Soldier #2 (as Stephen T. Kay) 1986
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mary McCormack photo Mary McCormack
February 8, 1969
Plainfield, New Jersey, USA
Mary Steenburgen photo Mary Steenburgen
February 8, 1953
Newport, Arkansas, USA
Pooch Hall photo Pooch Hall
February 8, 1976
Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Brooke Adams photo Brooke Adams
February 8, 1949
New York City, New York, USA
Liam McIntyre photo Liam McIntyre
February 8, 1982
Adelaide, Australia
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page