jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stephen Schnetzer
Advertisement
Stephen Schnetzer info
Born: 11 June, 1948
Also Known As: Stephen Schnetzer, Stephen St. Paul
Spouse: Nancy Snyder (18 March 1982 – present) 2 children
Awards: 1 win & 5 nominations
Known for: Brooklyn Lobster , Ben's Plan and more.
Where Stephen Schnetzer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stephen Schnetzer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stephen Schnetzer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stephen Schnetzer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stephen Schnetzer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Brooklyn Lobster - Mr. Hammon $200K 2005 $11.7K $138K
Ben's Plan - Carl Stephens 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Adrienne Barbeau photo Adrienne Barbeau
June 11, 1945
Sacramento, California, USA
Clare Carey photo Clare Carey
June 11, 1967
Rhodesia
Ivana Baquero photo Ivana Baquero
June 11, 1994
Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Shia LaBeouf photo Shia LaBeouf
June 11, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Gene Wilder photo Gene Wilder
June 11, 1933
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Latest Movies
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page