Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Summer Embry
Advertisement
Summer Embry info
Born: 30 June, 1983
Birth Name: Summer Kristen Ayala
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: Summey / Sunshine
Spouse: David M. Embry (26 July 2006 – present) 1 child
Known for: Heaven Ten Miles (short) and more.
Where Summer Embry born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Summer Embry was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Summer Embry was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Summer Embry filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Summer Embry acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Heaven Ten Miles (short) - Lilly 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mike Tyson photo Mike Tyson
June 30, 1966
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Rupert Graves photo Rupert Graves
June 30, 1963
Weston-super-Mare, Somerset, England, UK
Lizzy Caplan photo Lizzy Caplan
June 30, 1982
Los Angeles, California, USA
Angela Sarafyan photo Angela Sarafyan
June 30, 1983
USA
Marton Csokas photo Marton Csokas
June 30, 1966
Invercargill, New Zealand
Latest Movies
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page