jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Susan Lanier
Advertisement
Susan Lanier info
Born: 1 August, 1947
Also Known As: Susan Lainer, Susan Lanier-Bramlett, Suze Lanier-Bramlett
Known for: The Hills Have Eyes , The Hills Have Eyes Part II and more.
Where Susan Lanier born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Susan Lanier was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Susan Lanier was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Susan Lanier filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Susan Lanier acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Hills Have Eyes Part II - Brenda $700K 1985
The Hills Have Eyes - Brenda Carter $230K 1977
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Momoa photo Jason Momoa
August 1, 1979
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Miracle Laurie photo Miracle Laurie
August 1, 1981
Huntington Beach, California, USA
John Carroll Lynch photo John Carroll Lynch
August 1, 1963
Boulder, Colorado, USA
Giancarlo Giannini photo Giancarlo Giannini
August 1, 1942
La Spezia, Italy
Demián Bichir photo Demián Bichir
August 1, 1963
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Latest Movies
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page