demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Susan Misner
Susan Misner
Advertisement
Susan Misner info
Born: 8 February, 1971
Also Known As: Susan Misner, Susie Misner
Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Chicago , Everyone Says I Love You , The Hoax , The Forgotten , Tanner Hall and more.
Watch movies with Susan Misner online
Where Susan Misner born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Susan Misner was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Susan Misner was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Susan Misner filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Susan Misner acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Chicago - Liz, Soundtrack (performer: "Cell Block Tango" (1975)) $45M 2002 $2.07M $171M
The Forgotten - Agent Lisa Franks $42M 2004 $21M $66.6M
The Hoax - Feral Girl #1 $25M 2006 $1.45M $7.16M
Everyone Says I Love You - Harry Winston Dancer $20M 1996 $132K $9.71M
Tanner Hall - Actress $3M 2009
Two Weeks - Sherry $2.4M 2006 $25.8K $45.8K
The Drum Beats Twice - Mary $1.5M 2008
Cayman Went - Darby Thomas $800K 2009
Mentor - Marilyn Conner $500K 2006
Stick It in Detroit - Lisa Brooks $200K 2008
Jumping In (short) - Bartender $4.3K 2008
Eavesdrop - Bette 2008
Somebody's Hero - Katie Wells 2010
Henley (short) - Sara 2010
Cyber Vengeance - Tory 1995
Something's Gotta Give - Harry's Old Flame 2003 $16.1M $125M
Queenie in Love - Chick 2001
Walking on the Sky - Sara 2005
If I Didn't Care - Hadley Templeton 2007
Pipe Dream - Onica 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stephanie Courtney photo Stephanie Courtney
February 8, 1970
Stony Point, New York, USA
Mary Steenburgen photo Mary Steenburgen
February 8, 1953
Newport, Arkansas, USA
Liam McIntyre photo Liam McIntyre
February 8, 1982
Adelaide, Australia
Pooch Hall photo Pooch Hall
February 8, 1976
Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Jordan Todosey photo Jordan Todosey
February 8, 1995
Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page