demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Susie Blake
Advertisement
Susie Blake info
Born: 19 April, 1950
Also Known As: Susie Blake, Grumpy Old Women
Known for: The Quiet Garden (short) , Fierce Creatures and more.
Where Susie Blake born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Susie Blake was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Susie Blake was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Susie Blake filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Susie Blake acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Quiet Garden (short) - Mother 2002
Fierce Creatures - Woman in Red Dress 1997 $3.76M $9.2M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Catalina Sandino Moreno photo Catalina Sandino Moreno
April 19, 1981
Bogota, Colombia
Ashley Judd photo Ashley Judd
April 19, 1968
Granada Hills, California, USA
Tim Curry photo Tim Curry
April 19, 1946
Grappenhall, Cheshire, England, UK
Shannon Lee photo Shannon Lee
April 19, 1969
Los Angeles County, California, USA
James Franco photo James Franco
April 19, 1978
Palo Alto, California, USA
Latest Movies
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page