demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sydney White
Advertisement
Sydney White info
Born: 30 November, 1991
Birth Name: Sydney Rae White
Also Known As: Sydney White, Sydney Rae White
Sydney White biography

This block contains the information about Sydney White and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Not many 12 year old are described as "definitely a star in the making" by the London Times but Sydney White is no ordinary girl. She's already starred in hit shows such as Les Miserables, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang and The Woman In White, appeared in front of audiences of up to 44,000 and performed alongside legends including Tina Turner, Michael Crawford, Olivia Newton-John, Wayne Sleep and Juliet Stevenson.
Where Sydney White born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sydney White was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sydney White was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Irrfan Khan photo Irrfan Khan
November 30, 1962
Jaipur, Rajasthan, India
Ben Stiller photo Ben Stiller
November 30, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Jessalyn Gilsig photo Jessalyn Gilsig
November 30, 1971
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Gael García Bernal photo Gael García Bernal
November 30, 1978
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Mandy Patinkin photo Mandy Patinkin
November 30, 1952
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page