trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tanja Wenzel
Tanja Wenzel info
Born: 27 July, 1978
Birth Name: Tanja Anna Wenzel
Also Known As: Tanja Wenzel, Tanja Bernau
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Toy Boy (short) , Bum, Der Wixxer , Final Contract: Death on Delivery , Il giardino (short) and more.
Where Tanja Wenzel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tanja Wenzel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tanja Wenzel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tanja Wenzel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tanja Wenzel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bum-Bum (short) - Friseuse 2006
Il giardino (short) - A police officer 2008
Toy Boy (short) - Bea 2005
Der Wixxer - Miss Jennifer Pennymarket 2004
Final Contract: Death on Delivery - Jenny 2006
Wo ist Fred? - Vicky 2006
Complete Idiot - Paula 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lou Taylor Pucci photo Lou Taylor Pucci
July 27, 1985
Seaside Heights, New Jersey, USA
Jonathan Rhys Meyers photo Jonathan Rhys Meyers
July 27, 1977
Dublin, Ireland
Paul Levesque photo Paul Levesque
July 27, 1969
Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Kenny Wormald photo Kenny Wormald
July 27, 1984
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Maria Grazia Cucinotta photo Maria Grazia Cucinotta
July 27, 1968
Messina, Sicily, Italy
Latest Movies
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page