Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tara O'Connor
Advertisement
Tara O'Connor info
Born: 1 August, 1972
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Tara O'Connor, Tara King
Known for: Perfect 10: Model Boxing Vol. 2 (video) and more.
Where Tara O'Connor born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tara O'Connor was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tara O'Connor was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tara O'Connor filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tara O'Connor acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Perfect 10: Model Boxing Vol. 2 (video) - The Pikey $84K 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Miracle Laurie photo Miracle Laurie
August 1, 1981
Huntington Beach, California, USA
Jason Momoa photo Jason Momoa
August 1, 1979
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Devanny Pinn photo Devanny Pinn
August 1, 1989
Houston, Texas, USA
Eduardo Noriega photo Eduardo Noriega
August 1, 1973
Santander, Cantabria, Spain
Demián Bichir photo Demián Bichir
August 1, 1963
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Latest Movies
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page