Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Timothy Gibbs
Advertisement
Timothy Gibbs info
Born: 17 April, 1967
Birth Name: Timothy Brian Gibbs
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Timothy Gibbs, Timmy Gibbs
Spouse: Lisa Van Wagenen (18 July 1998 – 1999) (divorced)
Awards: 2 wins & 6 nominations
Known for: Just Between Friends , The Kings of Brooklyn , Season of the Hunted , Witchboard 2: The Devil's Doorway , The Kindred and more.
Where Timothy Gibbs born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Timothy Gibbs was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Timothy Gibbs was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Timothy Gibbs filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Timothy Gibbs acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Season of the Hunted - Steve 2003
The Kings of Brooklyn - Sentor 2004
Just Between Friends - Jeff Davis 1986 $6.41M
The Kindred - Hart Phillips 1987 $2.41M
Witchboard 2: The Devil's Doorway - Mitch 1993 $168K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
William Mapother photo William Mapother
April 17, 1965
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Alaina Huffman photo Alaina Huffman
April 17, 1980
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Olivia Hussey photo Olivia Hussey
April 17, 1951
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Monet Mazur photo Monet Mazur
April 17, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jennifer Garner photo Jennifer Garner
April 17, 1972
Houston, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page