jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tina Gloss
Tina Gloss
Advertisement
Tina Gloss info
Born: 9 December, 1968
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Tina Gloss, Tina Gloss Finnel, Tina Finnell
Spouse: Mark Finnell (17 March 1998 – present)
Known for: Still Me (short) , Smokey J. and the Keys (short) , Blind (short) , Ed (Ted) (short) and more.
Where Tina Gloss born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tina Gloss was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tina Gloss was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tina Gloss filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tina Gloss acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Smokey J. and the Keys (short) - Rockin' Biker Babe $22.5K 2008
Ed (Ted) (short) - Nurse $2K 2003
Still Me (short) - Rosanne 2008
Blind (short) - Angela Roberts (as Tina Gloss Finnel) 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kirk Douglas
December 9, 1916
Amsterdam, New York, U
Reiko Aylesworth photo Reiko Aylesworth
December 9, 1972
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Michael Dorn photo Michael Dorn
December 9, 1952
Luling, Texas, USA
Simon Helberg photo Simon Helberg
December 9, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Beau Bridges photo Beau Bridges
December 9, 1941
Hollywood, California, USA
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page