trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tomer Sisley
Tomer Sisley
Advertisement
Tomer Sisley info
Born: 14 August, 1974
Also Known As: Tomer Sisley, Tomer Gazit Sisley
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: Absolutely Fabulous , Largo Winch , Bedwin Hacker , Toi et moi , The Nativity Story and more.
Watch movies with Tomer Sisley online
Where Tomer Sisley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tomer Sisley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tomer Sisley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tomer Sisley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tomer Sisley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Largo Winch - Largo Winch $30.7M 2008
The Nativity Story - Tax Collector $30M 2006 $7.85M $37.6M
Absolutely Fabulous - Kevin 2001
Bedwin Hacker - Chams 2003
Toi et moi - Farid 2006
Crime Insiders - Larbi 2007
Stand Up! (video) - Writer 2006
Labyrinth - Malik (as Tomer Gazit Sisley) 2003
Virgil - Dino Taliori 2005
Alliance cherche doigt - Le jeune beur 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Cassi Thomson photo Cassi Thomson
August 14, 1993
USA
Susan Saint James photo Susan Saint James
August 14, 1946
Los Angeles, California, USA
Emmanuelle Béart photo Emmanuelle Béart
August 14, 1963
St. Tropez, Var, Provence-Alpes-Cфte d'Azur, France
Steve Martin photo Steve Martin
August 14, 1945
Waco, Texas, USA
Catherine Bell photo Catherine Bell
August 14, 1968
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page