pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tony Roman
Advertisement
Tony Roman info
Born: 1 August, 1942
Birth Name: Antonio D'Ambrosio
Known for: Double Obsession , Smoothtalker , Ladies Room , Curse of the Crystal Eye , Scandale and more.
Where Tony Roman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tony Roman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tony Roman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tony Roman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tony Roman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Smoothtalker - Composer 1990
Curse of the Crystal Eye - Composer 1991
Ladies Room - Composer, Writer (original concept), Producer, Music Producer 1999
Scandale - Composer 1982
Double Obsession - Composer 1994
Les chiens chauds - Italian Pimp 1980
Scanners III: The Takeover (video) - Piano Player 1992
Je suis loin de toi mignonne - Composer 1976
Camping sauvage - Client avec bonbonnes, Writer (original idea), Producer 2004
La piastre - Composer 1976
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Momoa photo Jason Momoa
August 1, 1979
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Tempestt Bledsoe photo Tempestt Bledsoe
August 1, 1973
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jack O'Connell
August 1, 1989
Derby, England, UK
Giancarlo Giannini photo Giancarlo Giannini
August 1, 1942
La Spezia, Italy
John Carroll Lynch photo John Carroll Lynch
August 1, 1963
Boulder, Colorado, USA
Latest Movies
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page