Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tracey Ullman
Tracey Ullman
Advertisement
Tracey Ullman info
Born: 30 December, 1959
Birth Name: Trace Ullman
Height: 1.66 (5' 5½")
Spouse: Allan McKeown (27 December 1983 – present) 2 children
Awards: Won Golden Globe. Another 28 wins & 27 nominations
Known for: Corpse Bride , Bullets Over Broadway , I'll Do Anything , I Could Never Be Your Woman , Flushed Away and more.
Watch movies with Tracey Ullman online
Movie Year
Corpse Bride Corpse Bride 2005
Where Tracey Ullman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tracey Ullman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tracey Ullman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tracey Ullman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tracey Ullman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Flushed Away - Creative Consultant $149M 2006 $18.8M $64.5M
I'll Do Anything - Beth Hobbs $44M 1994 $10.2M
Corpse Bride - Nell Van Dort/Hildegarde (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "According to Plan") $40M 2005 $385K $53.3M
I Could Never Be Your Woman - Mother Nature $24M 2007
Bullets Over Broadway - Eden Brent $20M 1994 $13.4M
Robin Hood: Men in Tights - Latrine $20M 1993 $35.7M
Small Time Crooks - Frenchy $18M 2000 $3.88M $17.1M
Plenty - Alice Park $10M 1985
Give My Regards to Broad Street - Sandra $9M 1984
Panic - Martha $1M 2000
Women in Rock (video documentary) - Herself, Soundtrack (performer: "They Don't Know" (uncredited)) 1986
The Cat That Looked at a King (video short) - The Cat (voice) 2004
The Young Visitors - Ethel Monticue 1984
A Dirty Shame - Sylvia Stickles 2004 $29.4K $1.34M
Jumpin' Jack Flash - Fiona 1986 $25.6M
I Love You to Death - Rosalie Boca 1990 $16.2M
Prкt-а-Porter - Nina Scant 1994 $5.86M
The Emperor's New Groove 2: Kronk's New Groove (video) - Ms. Birdwell (voice) 2005
Happily Ever After - Thunderella/Moonbeam (voice) 1993
The Queen - Thanks 2006 $122K $56.4M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kristin Kreuk photo Kristin Kreuk
December 30, 1982
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
C.S. Lee photo C.S. Lee
December 30, 1971
South Korea
Meredith Monroe photo Meredith Monroe
December 30, 1968
Houston, Texas, USA
Daniel Sunjata photo Daniel Sunjata
December 30, 1971
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Lucy Punch photo Lucy Punch
December 30, 1977
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page