jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tracy Bautista
Tracy Bautista
Advertisement
Tracy Bautista info
Born: 18 May, 1972
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: Tracy B.
Where Tracy Bautista born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tracy Bautista was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tracy Bautista was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Spencer Breslin photo Spencer Breslin
May 18, 1992
New York City, New York, USA
Nathaniel Parker photo Nathaniel Parker
May 18, 1962
London, England, UK
Robert Morse photo Robert Morse
May 18, 1931
Newton, Massachusetts, USA
Karel Roden photo Karel Roden
May 18, 1962
Ceskй Budejovice, Czechoslovakia
Matt Long photo Matt Long
May 18, 1980
Winchester, Kentucky, USA
Latest Movies
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page